Friday, May 15, 2009

Penelope Cruz Professional Photo Session- Mango Spring Summer 2009 Campaign

“I'll See You In Our Next Lives, When We Are Both Cats......(vanilla sky)”

Birthday:4/28/1974

Nickname: Pe, Madonna of Madrid, The Spanish Enchantress

Birthname: Penélope Cruz Sánchez

Hookups: Javier Bardem, Josh Patterson, Tom Cruise, Matthew McConaughey

Hometown: Madrid, Spain

Assets: Muse-worthy Beauty, Adorable Spanish Accent, Good Heart, Great Rack

Vices: ballet, actors

Sign: Taurus

Height: 5'4

Job: Actress, Pitchwoman

Hobbies: Dancing, Collecting Stray Cats

Ethnicity: White

Country of Origin: Spain

Body Figure: 34, 27, 35


















1 comment:

alotstuff said...

i like this blog this is a nice blog

http://www.bollywoodsprings.blogspot.com/